LFOMPS13B Multiplay Station
LFOMPS13B Multiplay Station

LFOMPS13B Multiplay Station

Price 459990 INR/ Unit

MOQ : 1 Unit

LFOMPS13B Multiplay Station Specification

  • Game Type
  • Outdoor Play Equipment
  • Type Of Accesories
  • Swings, Slides, Tunnel, Monkey Bars, Bridges
  • Function Type
  • Active Multiplay Structure
  • Features
  • Multi-activity play, slides, climbers, ladders, bridges
  • Frame Material
  • Powder-coated Mild Steel
  • Weather Resistance
  • Yes
  • Product Type
  • Multiplay Station
  • Material
  • FRP (Fiber Reinforced Plastic) and MS (Mild Steel)
  • Size
  • Customizable, Standard Approx. 20 ft x 12 ft x 12 ft
  • Capacity
  • 8-15 Children at a time
  • Installation Guideline
  • Professional installation required on leveled, firm ground with secure anchoring
  • Function
  • Outdoor play and recreational activity
  • Age
  • 3-12 Years
  • Security
  • Smooth edges with guard rails and anti-skid platforms
  • Height
  • Approx. 10-12 feet
  • Weight Bearing Capacity
  • Up to 1200 kg distributed load
  • Color Options
  • Bright Multi-color (Red, Blue, Yellow, Green)
  • Surface Finishing
  • Glossy, Smooth Finish
  • Application
  • School Playgrounds, Parks, Gardens, Housing Societies
  • Structural Design
  • Modular, Expandable Design
  • Maintenance
  • Low maintenance, easy to clean surfaces
  • Compliance
  • Adheres to child safety standards (EN1176)
 

LFOMPS13B Multiplay Station Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Unit
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 100 Units Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About LFOMPS13B Multiplay Station



Discover exceptional value in the LFOMPS13B Multiplay Station, currently under the spotlight for its reduced price and unparalleled features. This exquisite modular design offers bright multi-color options, a glossy smooth finish, and expandable functionality, making it pivotal for schools, parks, and residential complexes. Crafted from premium FRP and MS materials, it boasts child-safe compliance (EN1176), exceptional weight-bearing capacity, and low maintenance. Weather-resistant, rust-proof, and UV-protected, LFOMPS13B delivers robust performance and longevity. Accommodating 8-15 children, it's the ultimate outdoor play solution for active recreation and social interaction.

Versatile Applications for LFOMPS13B Multiplay Station

The LFOMPS13B Multiplay Station is designed for various settings including schools, public parks, community gardens, and housing society play areas. Ideally used to foster physical activity and imaginative play among children aged 3-12 years, it can be installed outdoors on playgrounds and recreational spaces. This multipurpose play station serves as a central hub for active engagement, providing children a safe environment to develop their motor skills and socialize with peers.


LFOMPS13B Supply, Packing, and Dispatch Overview

Our supply process ensures reliable availability and timely delivery of the LFOMPS13B Multiplay Station. Orders undergo careful packing and secure dispatch to maintain product integrity during shipment. Flexible payment terms are offered for client convenience. Sample policies are available upon request to help you evaluate quality prior to bulk procurement. With robust supply ability, we guarantee prompt fulfillment for projects across India, supported by a professional installation team on-site.


FAQ's of LFOMPS13B Multiplay Station:


Q: How is the LFOMPS13B Multiplay Station installed?

A: Professional installation is mandatory for the LFOMPS13B Multiplay Station. It must be anchored securely on level, firm ground to ensure safety and stability for active usage.

Q: What safety features does the Multiplay Station offer?

A: The LFOMPS13B model adheres to EN1176 child safety standards with smooth edges, guard rails, anti-skid platforms, and durable construction using quality FRP and powder-coated MS materials.

Q: Where can this Multiplay Station be used?

A: It is suitable for school playgrounds, parks, gardens, and residential complexes, offering a vibrant, multifunctional play area for children aged 3-12.

Q: What are the benefits of choosing the LFOMPS13B Multiplay Station?

A: The station provides an expandable, modular setup that supports active play, is easy to maintain, withstands harsh weather, and accommodates up to 15 children at once.

Q: What is the process of ordering and receiving the station?

A: After selecting your specifications, orders are packed and dispatched efficiently. Payment and sample policies are flexible, and supply ability is robust for timely completion of your project.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Multiplay Station Category

LFOMPS01A Multiplay Station

LFOMPS01A Multiplay Station

Price 164990 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Security : Rounded Edges, Safety Tested

Age : 512 Years

Product Type : Other, Multiplay Station

Installation Guideline : Level Surface, Secure Anchoring

LFOMPS02 Multiplay Station

LFOMPS02 Multiplay Station

Price 279990 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Security : Designed as per safety standards with smooth edges and secure fasteners

Age : 5 12 years

Product Type : Other, Multiplay Station

Installation Guideline : Installation on level surface; secure with anchor fasteners; assemble according to manufacturer instructions

LFOMPS09 Multiplay Station

LFOMPS09 Multiplay Station

Price 414990 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Security : Smooth rounded edges, child safe design

Age : 512 years

Product Type : Other, Multiplay Station

Installation Guideline : Install on level soft ground, anchor securely

LFOMPS03 Multiplay Station

LFOMPS03 Multiplay Station

Price 219990 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Security : Smooth rounded edges; no sharp corners; nontoxic materials

Age : 412 Years

Product Type : Other, Outdoor Multiplay Station

Installation Guideline : Requires firm anchoring on leveled ground; professional installation recommended



Back to top